Everybody hurts
HOME FAQ portfolio
My heart will go on.
Friday, October 21, 2011 | 12:42 AM | 0 comments


Back. Erm ain't gonna write much, I'll let my vlog do the speaking. And just to rant, I'm like so mad now, due to the quality of the video. It's always screwing up once it's uploaded to youtube! URGH. Whatever, it's like some 60s tele or something with supa gradient-ish effective, (Just that it's not black and white

Hmm, I guess that's all I wanna say. I need to get some sleep soon.
Town tomorrow with my girl. Alright, till then!

Labels: , ,